K-12 Ratings


This list is automatically updated. In the list, all scholastic players from North Carolina from grade 1 to grade 12 who have rating over 1000. If you know a scholastic player, over 1000, but not in this list, please tell us their grade here, so they will be in the list. If the rating is not updated because the players just played in a tournament outside North Carolina, tell us here, so it will pull the current updated rating.

Rank#NameRatingSchoolGrade
1

AARON S BALLEISEN

2307

RIVERSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
2

DANIEL JOSEF CREMISI

2305

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

11 
3

EMMANUEL CARTER

2254

GREEN HOPE HIGH

11 
4

KIREET VENKATA PANUGANTI

2149

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

12 
5

NEO ZHU

2044

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

6

ALEXANDER DUN YIN TONG

2035

MALLARD CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

7

ALEX CHEN

2024

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

8

ELIJAH NUMA

1971

HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
9

LORENZO CARTER

1959

GREEN HOPE HIGH

12 
10

SUHAS MADIRAJU

1926

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
11

EELYA SEFAT

1923

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
12

ISHAAN MAITRA

1922

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

13

JEREMY ZI-ANG CHEN

1914

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

14

BENJAMIN YAN

1914

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

15

DEREK MENDEL CHEN

1911

THE EARLY COLLEGE AT GUILFORD

10 
16

NEIL DESHPANDE

1909

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

17

VISHNU VANAPALLI

1893

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

18

JAMES CHRISTOPHER DILL

1893

HOLLY RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL

19

NAVEEN PRABHU

1888

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

20

CHRISTOPHER ALAN CHAVES

1879

DURHAM ACADEMY

21

MATTHEW DANIEL KLASSA

1865

ANCHOR ACADEMY HOMESCHOOL

11 
22

CURTIS GARY IANNI

1852

OLYMPIC HIGH SCHOOL

12 
23

ROCHAN BAKTHISARAN

1850

THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN

24

PRADHYUMNA KUMAR KOTHAPALLI

1842

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

25

ADITYA SHIVAPOOJA

1838

SOUTH CHARLOTTE

26

SAHIL SAMEER PATEL

1836

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

11 
27

JACK MIKLAUCIC

1825

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
28

KEVIN Y XI

1816

MILLS PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL

29

ZIYANG QIU

1806

UNDERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

30

ERIC SPEIR BRADFORD

1796

DURHAM ACADEMY

11 
31

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL TAVERNIER

1776

HENDERSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

10 
32

ANDREW B CHEN

1772

CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL

33

ADHARSH RAJAGOPAL

1771

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

34

LUKE GREGORY HARRIS

1761

MCCLINTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL

35

AUSTIN CHUANG

1759

PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL

36

GATLIN SCOTT BLACK

1758

HOMESCHOOL 27312

37

CARSON PHILIP COOK

1744

SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
38

ANAND P BHATT

1740

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

39

PETER BRENDAN CROWLEY

1737

DURHAM ACADEMY

40

ROHAN IYER

1733

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

10 
41

JOSIAH N BRINSON

1732

27540

10 
42

SHANTAM T BHATT

1721

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

11 
43

LLOYD LIU

1712

12 
44

MICHAEL LI

1711

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

12 
45

SREYAS ADIRAJU

1702

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

46

CHAD MOODY

1688

VERITAS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

11 
47

MATIAS SHUNDI

1679

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

48

RITVIK BODDUCHERLA

1674

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

11 
49

NATHAN DUN HO TONG

1666

CATO MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
50

FRANK LIAN-FA LIEN

1666

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

12 
51

NISHANTH SINGARAJU

1661

MARVIN RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
52

JAIDEN CHUANG

1661

PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL

10 
53

AUDREY ZHOU

1658

ALEXANDER GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

54

ALI MIRZAZADEH

1655

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

11 
55

HARSHA V SRIJAY

1649

DORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

10 
56

EVAN WU ZHANG

1636

CAPE FEAR ACADEMY

57

DANIEL LI

1634

THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN

10 
58

LORENZO BATTIGELLI

1633

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
59

AARON JAMES DEJONG

1631

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

60

DAVID L ZILBERTER

1627

ST. DAVID'S SCHOOL

12 
61

ROBERT HARRISON GOSS

1623

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

62

SAM ALEXANDER FERGUSON

1621

GREEN HOPE HIGH

10 
63

ERIC XU

1616

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
64

NICHOLAS MIKLAUCIC

1615

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
65

AIDAN TAYLOR MORAN-BATES

1610

CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY

66

ANDREW T HUAN

1604

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

12 
67

ANISH KOTTU

1599

GREEN HOPE HIGH

12 
68

DANIEL SONG SHEN

1597

MARTIN G.T. MAGNET MIDDLE

69

ANDREW ZENG

1596

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
70

VINCENT XIA

1591

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
71

SAMUEL INDERMAUR

1576

LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL

72

MUTHUKURISIL ARIVOLI

1575

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
73

BERK EGE BAYKAL

1566

NORTHERN GUILFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL

74

SEAN THIEN HUYNH

1558

LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCHOOL

75

RUI WU

1550

MARVIN RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
76

KRISHNA KIREETI PALLAVALLI

1550

RESEARCH TRIANGLE HIGH

77

LITAO TU

1549

WAKE YOUNG MEN'S LEADERSHIP ACADEMY

10 
78

ZACHARY WILLIAM SAUN HUNTER

1548

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
79

CAROLYNN JUNE GAUG

1542

FRANKLIN ACADEMY

80

JUDD WILSON STAPLES

1536

DURHAM ACADEMY

81

LUCAS CHEN

1535

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
82

ALFRED ZHIHUA YE

1533

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

83

RAHUL RAMESH

1527

WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

84

KESHAV KUMAR

1525

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

11 
85

ROBERT LIU

1523

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

86

RAHUL JAKATI

1521

THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN

87

ETHAN YEN

1511

CARMEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

88

LEO DEJONG

1504

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

89

RJ RAYNOE

1503

TRINITY SCHOOL OF DURHAM AND CHAPEL HILL

90

WILLIAM ODOM

1490

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

11 
91

ARYA KUMAR

1490

DURHAM ACADEMY

92

AKSHAY PRAMOD

1484

GREEN HOPE HIGH

10 
93

PATRICK KENGSOONTRA

1480

KINGSWOOD ELEMENTARY MONTESSORI STEM

94

JUSTIN SU

1479

PHILLIPS MIDDLE SCHOOL

95

NIKHIL SARIN

1476

GREEN HOPE HIGH

96

JIYOUNG PARK

1475

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
97

MIA ROSE LOPEZ

1471

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

98

OJAS PATWARDHAN

1468

CARRBORO HIGH SCHOOL

10 
99

ETHAN WANG

1468

DURHAM ACADEMY

11 
100

LUCAS AVERY KABASAKALIAN

1467

CANNON SCHOOL

101

BETHANY RAY

1467

WILSON EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMY

12 
102

JERRY Q XUE

1465

WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

103

JACOB PHILLIPS VALENTINE

1463

DURHAM ACADEMY

104

JUSUNG PARK

1461

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

105

YOGYA KONERU

1460

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

106

KENAN BALKAS

1458

CARY ACADEMY

107

OJAS PANDA

1457

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

108

MATTHEW JAMES KROLL

1455

CANNON SCHOOL

109

MICHAEL AIDEN FERGUSON

1452

THALES ACADEMY APEX

110

DANIEL WINKELMAN

1451

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

11 
111

ANDREW BOUNDS

1445

NORTH DUPLIN HIGH SCHOOL

10 
112

SIDDHARTH KULGOD

1442

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

11 
113

KEVIN J HYDE

1441

HENDERSON COUNTY HOME SCHOOL

12 
114

COLIN DAVID ROOP

1432

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

115

IAN MACNAIR

1429

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

116

NICOLE RAFFERTY

1424

FRANKLIN ACADEMY

10 
117

BRADLEY KAN LIN

1418

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
118

KAYLAN KAI WANG

1416

DURHAM ACADEMY

119

LEO DESOUZA

1416

CARY ACADEMY

11 
120

RIDDHIK BASU

1404

LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL

121

STEVEN HAHN KOHL

1403

DURHAM ACADEMY

11 
122

COLIN ZHU

1402

CARY ACADEMY

123

AMRUTHANSH SRIPERUMBUDUR

1400

RALEIGH CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL

12 
124

IAN ANDREW LAYZER

1396

DURHAM ACADEMY

11 
125

PERRY TSENG

1395

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

126

RITHVIK PRAKKI

1395

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

127

JOSEPH ALBERT HURTADO

1394

CANNON SCHOOL

128

NASIR HENDERSON

1384

WEST CARY MIDDLE

129

ANDREW MICHAEL LORD

1382

SELWYN ELEMENTARY

130

SATHVIK CHATTA

1382

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

131

HARSH AMBARDEKAR

1380

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

132

TYLER C YOUNGBERG

1375

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

11 
133

ANDREW COLEMAN BEST

1374

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

134

ELI STEIN EICHNER

1374

CAROLINA FRIENDS SCHOOL

135

DONALD JOHNSON

1369

POLO RIDGE ELEM.

136

LUKE FINLEY TRIPLETT

1366

DURHAM ACADEMY

137

JOHN HEANEY

1365

DURHAM ACADEMY

12 
138

ARAV MICAH GOLDSTEIN

1364

DURHAM ACADEMY

139

PRANAV CHOCKALINGAM

1357

GREEN HOPE HIGH

140

GRISHAM NARASIMH PAIMAGAM

1355

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

141

RAYMOND CHEN

1349

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

12 
142

LARRY CHEN

1349

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

10 
143

MUKTA RAJEEV DHARMAPURIKAR

1340

DURHAM ACADEMY

144

AKASH S KRISHNA

1334

GREEN HOPE HIGH

12 
145

ADAM KOSINSKI

1332

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

146

DILLON C JENNINGS

1328

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
147

KEVIN C YANG

1326

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

148

ALLAN JENNINGS MILLER

1326

CHRIST THE KING

10 
149

SIDDARTH MOORTHY

1324

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
150

GIRISH GANESH

1324

GREEN HOPE HIGH

12 
151

TYLER XIA

1323

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

152

AFIF RAHMAN

1323

RESEARCH TRIANGLE HIGH

10 
153

TRIYAKSHARI VENKATARAJA

1322

DURHAM ACADEMY

154

CHARLES ALBERT HEUSE ROEDERER

1321

DURHAM ACADEMY

155

HRISHIKA ROYCHOUDHURY

1311

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

156

JOSH L BHATT

1306

SALEM MIDDLE SCHOOL

157

GAUTAM KAPUR

1301

158

MICHAEL ZHENGXIN DAI

1295

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

159

DYLAN THOMAS KABASAKALIAN

1293

CANNON SCHOOL

160

MORRIGAN ALICE KIGER

1293

ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL

11 
161

KEERTHAN SINGH GILL

1287

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

162

ROSS GUINAN

1282

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

163

ANKITH KODALI

1280

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

164

JARED ALEX CORPENING-ZENZ

1279

ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL

165

LYRICA ROSE HANDLEY

1278

BRANCH ACADEMY

166

ERIC SHI

1269

WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY

167

ANEESHA MANOCHA

1261

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
168

ASHA KUMAR

1259

DURHAM ACADEMY

169

CONNOR MCCALL

1255

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
170

AARUSH CHUGH

1254

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

171

BRIAN LIANG

1252

GREEN HOPE HIGH

172

ABHIRAM YERUVA

1250

THALES ACADEMY APEX

173

ARJUN RAWAL

1240

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

174

PAIGE VICTORIA COOK

1240

MOUNT MOURNE IB

175

XAVIER DESOUZA

1240

CARY ACADEMY

176

ADAM SCHRAND

1236

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

177

DANNY XIA

1235

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

178

ROLANDO J DORBECKER

1229

SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
179

GRANT GRANDIN HALDEMAN

1228

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

180

WILLIAM SHUFORD

1224

CHARLOTTE PREPARATORY

11 
181

GABRIEL PASULKA

1223

ST. MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL

182

ALEXANDER ZHAO

1220

SYCAMORE CREEK ELEMENTARY

183

KYLE OVERTON

1218

10 
184

ANTARA DURBHA

1211

FULLER GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

185

RALPH D'AGOSTINO

1207

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

11 
186

PARKER SCOTT HARRIS

1205

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

187

RAYMOND GE

1202

STERLING MONTESSORI ACADEMY AND CHARTER SCHOOL

188

CONNOR W LARSON

1200

CARMEL MIDDLE SCHOOL

189

MAHESH PADHI

1197

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

190

GLEN GIMPL

1197

EAST CARY MIDDLE

191

HOGAN CHEN SHERRILL

1195

ALEXANDER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
192

TEJAS PRUTHI

1195

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

11 
193

SONIO KUM

1194

DURHAM ACADEMY

12 
194

LEONARD YANG

1192

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

195

SHEERABDHI NIRANJAN

1190

ELON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

196

SRIRAAM KUMAR

1190

CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY

197

KESHAV S RAMIREDDY

1185

12 
198

AMIT SUHAG PARIKH

1184

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

199

NATHAN WANG

1183

DURHAM ACADEMY

200

KAI SUNG FORBACH

1182

DURHAM ACADEMY

201

KEVAN CHEN WANG

1180

SALEM ELEMENTARY

202

KAYCEE DEARMEY

1180

LAKEWOOD MONTESSORI MIDDLE SCHOOL

203

SANCHIT SHAH

1180

GREENSBORO ACADEMY

204

PRANEEL THOOM

1179

CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY

205

NIKHIL KAMISETTY

1176

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

206

MOHNISH BEHERA

1172

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

207

KASIMIR RP SCHULZ

1169

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

11 
208

LUKE GRAND METZLER

1166

SHARON ELEMENTARY

209

MICHAEL-LOUIS CORNWELL

1165

THALES ACADEMY ROLESVILLE

210

ISAAC ZHU

1161

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

211

AIDAN WILLIAM SESSLER

1160

OUR LADY OF LOURDES

212

SRAVYA KUCHIBHOTLA

1159

GREEN HOPE HIGH

10 
213

ROBERT MURRAY-GRAMLICH

1156

J M ALEXANDER MIDDLE

214

ROBERT TF REICHT

1155

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
215

SANJIT TATAVARTHY

1152

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

10 
216

SHADMON ALBAN

1151

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

217

RAGHAV CHAMARTY

1151

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

218

MARY ELISABETH TRACY

1149

DURHAM ACADEMY

219

WILL SMILEY

1146

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

220

TONY Y FENG

1146

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

221

SAHITH R TANUBODDI

1145

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

222

ADITYA VADAKATTU

1142

ELON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

223

MAEVE AMALTHEA KIGER

1141

ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL

224

AHAAN PATKAR

1138

THALES ACADEMY APEX

225

THOMAS SHUNDI

1136

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

226

HENRY PENG

1135

THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN

227

MARTIN ANTHONY HITO

1134

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
228

SUBHAJIT DAS

1133

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

229

AKSHAY RAJAGOPAL

1129

MALLARD CREEK STEM ACADEMY

230

HANNAH YUNG MI CHAY

1128

CAROLINA DAY SCHOOL

10 
231

ROHITH GOTTIPARTHI

1127

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

232

SEUNGMIN PARK

1126

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

12 
233

JALEN A HAIST

1124

ELIZABETH CITY MIDDLE

234

WILL COWAN

1120

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

235

LINUS DANNULL

1120

DURHAM ACADEMY

236

MATTHEW DAI

1120

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

11 
237

SAANCHI AVANTIKA SAMPATH

1118

ALEXANDER GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

238

ADVAITH KARTHIK

1117

COX MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

239

MICHAEL DACANAY

1116

LEESVILLE ROAD HIGH SCHOOL

10 
240

REED CROWDER

1116

D. H. CONLEY HIGH SCHOOL

10 
241

ELIAS NELSON ADALI

1115

MOREHEAD MONTESSORI

242

DAVID MCCLINTOCK FLEMING

1111

ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL

243

ALEXANDER EDWARD WAGUESPACK

1111

TRINITY SCHOOL OF DURHAM AND CHAPEL HILL

244

CHRISTOPHER BALBUENA

1105

PASQUOTANK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

245

HENRY CHEN

1097

PROVIDENCE SPRING ELEMENTARY

246

ROBERT FURUYA

1095

HOMESCHOOL

247

CHRISTOPHER J HOLLEY

1093

MONTESSORI COMMUNITY SCHOOL

248

ASHWIN LINGARAJ

1093

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

249

NOAH TIMOTHY BROOKSHIRE

1089

NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

11 
250

JOHN THOMAS CAPITANO

1088

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
251

ROBERT HELLINGA

1088

DURHAM ACADEMY

11 
252

MORGAN CHU

1086

THALES ACADEMY APEX

253

SUSHMA REDDY DASARI

1086

HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

254

AARNAV MUDDULA

1086

WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

255

HARVIK KOLLA

1085

TRIANGLE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY

256

KABIR SINGH GREWAL

1084

PHILLIPS MIDDLE SCHOOL

257

NURSULTAN AITMAGANBET

1084

CULBRETH MIDDLE SCHOOL

258

ALEX TANG

1082

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

259

SHERIDAN KUM

1080

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
260

KYLE N STRAIN

1079

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
261

ESRA BALKAS

1078

CARY ACADEMY

12 
262

RYAN ANTHONY FERGUSON

1077

THALES ACADEMY APEX

263

SAI PRANAV SWARNA

1073

MOUNT MOURNE IB

264

DYLAN C ANKNEY

1072

PASQUOTANK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

265

CHARLES A JOHNSON

1072

ARENDELL PARROTT ACADEMY

266

AUSTIN YAO

1071

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

267

ZIHUI QIU

1071

MARTIN G.T. MAGNET MIDDLE

268

SCOTT HALLYBURTON

1070

DURHAM ACADEMY

11 
269

ERIC CHEN

1069

GREEN HOPE HIGH

270

DEV CHHEDA

1068

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

271

DANIEL XU

1065

LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL

272

NOAH STEFFENS SARI

1063

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

273

GRIFFIN CHERNISS

1063

274

SHALINI SUBRAMANIAN

1062

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

10 
275

DAVID ANTHONY PORTER

1062

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

11 
276

VIKAS VASU SARVASYA

1059

BRUNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

277

ETHAN HUNT

1056

ELIZABETH CITY MIDDLE

278

AJ COOK

1053

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
279

JAKE EDWIN BAUGH

1052

CHARLOTTE LAB SCHOOL

280

MUKUL MOHAN

1052

MARTIN G.T. MAGNET MIDDLE

281

KEVIN ALEXANDER BURNE

1051

COLLINSWOOD LANGUAGE ACADEMY

282

SAMUEL CHILDERS

1045

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

11 
283

AARON CASTELINO

1044

FULLER GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

284

BHARGAVA NANDURU

1043

LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL

285

WILLIAM HASTINGS MARTIN

1043

IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL

286

ADAM JAMES MOON

1042

12 
287

HARSH V MUNAGEKAR

1042

POLO RIDGE ELEMENTARY

288

JACOB LANE HENDERSON

1041

CARY ACADEMY

12 
289

PARIJAT MAJUMDAR

1041

METROLINA REG SCHOLARS ACADEMY

290

JOSHUA THOMAS DOOLITTLE

1041

CANNON SCHOOL

10 
291

ALEXANDER JAMES TOWNSEND

1039

ST. DAVID'S SCHOOL

292

WILLIAM CONNOR BARRITT

1039

DURHAM ACADEMY

293

NIKOLAS LEWIS

1038

TRIANGLE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY

294

CONNOR JOSEPH LANG

1038

DURHAM ACADEMY

295

MARSHALL DAVIS CROMER

1037

CHARLES JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL

11 
296

ETHAN BHOJANI

1036

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

10 
297

JOHN AUBREY FLOYD

1035

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

298

WILLIAM NORRY

1035

DURHAM ACADEMY

299

RIANNE GABRIELLE ECCLESTON

1034

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

300

ARNAV MAROJU

1034

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
301

AMRITA ACHARYA

1033

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

302

JASON WONG

1032

HOMESCHOOL

303

ANDREW KIRKMAN

1032

HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
304

SATHVIK CHOWDARY AVULAPATI

1031

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

305

ETHAN HE

1031

TRIANGLE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY

306

ARYAN NAIR

1029

CARY ACADEMY

307

JOYEL PUTHUPARAMPIL

1029

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
308

HARINI KUMAR

1026

KOONTZ INTERMEDIATE

309

GRAYSON JACKSON

1025

D. H. CONLEY HIGH SCHOOL

11 
310

ISMAYIL ISMAYILLI

1025

CARRBORO ELEMENTARY

311

AMANDA LI

1025

BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

312

SHWETANSHU CHAKRABORTHY

1024

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

313

BRENDEN PINKLEY

1024

MYERS PARK TRADITIONAL ELEMENTARY

314

ETHAN YUKAI ZHANG

1023

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

315

ANDREW DEARING

1020

D. H. CONLEY HIGH SCHOOL

10 
316

YUNLONG YU

1020

CARY ACADEMY

317

TIMOTHY DENG

1019

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

318

SHIVA GADIREDDY

1019

J.N. FRIES MIDDLE SCHOOL

319

DAVIS MICHAEL TOOTHMAN

1018

ST. THOMAS MORE ACADEMY

12 
320

JACK BRATTON TENDLER

1017

DURHAM ACADEMY

321

MAX DEARMEY

1017

LAKEWOOD MONTESSORI MIDDLE SCHOOL

322

CHAITANYA MURAGUNDI

1017

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
323

ELIAS TYMAS

1016

DURHAM SCHOOL OF THE ARTS

11 
324

AFZAA RAHMAN

1015

TRIANGLE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY

325

WILLIAM ZHU

1013

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

326

ALDEN O'NEILL MAY

1013

DURHAM ACADEMY

327

AVNEESH TAMHANKAR

1013

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

328

BENJAMIN JAMES TARPEY

1011

DURHAM ACADEMY

329

BRENDAN CONNOR SWEEZY

1011

STANLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

330

ARHAN AMRITH

1009

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

331

SEBASTIAN SHIM

1007

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

332

JOHN A SMITH

1007

PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL

333

GAVIN L MORRIS

1006

ELIZABETH CITY MIDDLE

334

TYLER DOUGLAS YANDROFSKI

1005

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
335

BENJAMIN EDWARD PROFFITT

1004

MYERS PARK TRADITIONAL ELEMENTARY

336

CHARITY GRACE HANDLEY

1004

BRANCH ACADEMY

11 
337

ANDREW STEPANIAN

1002

MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF RALEIGH

338

AAYUSH BHARTI

1001

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER