K-12 Ratings


This list is automatically updated. In the list, all scholastic players from North Carolina from grade 1 to grade 12 who have rating over 1000. If you know a scholastic player, over 1000, but not in this list, please tell us their grade here, so they will be in the list. If the rating is not updated because the players just played in a tournament outside North Carolina, tell us here, so it will pull the current updated rating.

Rank#NameRatingSchoolGrade
1

DANIEL JOSEF CREMISI

2365

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

12 
2

EMMANUEL CARTER

2272

GREEN HOPE HIGH

12 
3

ALEXANDER DUN YIN TONG

2117

MALLARD CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
4

NEO ZHU

2092

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

5

ALEX CHEN

2065

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

6

ISHAAN MAITRA

2027

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
7

VISHNU VANAPALLI

1992

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

8

NAVEEN PRABHU

1986

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

9

NEIL DESHPANDE

1980

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

10

BENJAMIN YAN

1973

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

11

ELIJAH NUMA

1971

HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
12

JAMES CHRISTOPHER DILL

1961

HOLLY RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL

13

ADHARSH RAJAGOPAL

1948

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

14

MATTHEW DANIEL KLASSA

1933

ANCHOR ACADEMY HOMESCHOOL

12 
15

SUHAS MADIRAJU

1926

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
16

EELYA SEFAT

1923

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

11 
17

JEREMY ZI-ANG CHEN

1910

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
18

ZIYANG QIU

1890

UNDERWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

19

ROCHAN BAKTHISARAN

1885

THE EARLY COLLEGE AT GUILFORD

20

PETER BRENDAN CROWLEY

1873

DURHAM ACADEMY

21

ROHAN IYER

1858

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
22

JACK MIKLAUCIC

1853

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

11 
23

KEVIN Y XI

1849

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

24

SAHIL SAMEER PATEL

1830

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

12 
25

LUKE GREGORY HARRIS

1829

MCCLINTOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL

26

DEREK CHEN

1823

THE EARLY COLLEGE AT GUILFORD

11 
27

AUSTIN CHUANG

1822

PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL

10 
28

ERIC SPEIR BRADFORD JR

1806

DURHAM ACADEMY

12 
29

PRADHYUMNA KUMAR KOTHAPALLI

1805

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

30

CHRISTOPHER ALAN CHAVES

1803

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
31

ADITYA SHIVAPOOJA

1799

SOUTH CHARLOTTE

32

CARSON PHILIP COOK

1785

SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
33

GATLIN SCOTT BLACK

1779

HOMESCHOOL 27312

34

CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL TAVERNIER

1776

HENDERSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
35

NISHANTH SINGARAJU

1768

MARVIN RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
36

ARYA KUMAR

1768

DURHAM ACADEMY

37

SHANTAM T BHATT

1740

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

12 
38

SREYAS ADIRAJU

1737

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

39

JOSIAH N BRINSON

1732

27540

11 
40

ANDREW B CHEN

1730

CHARLOTTE LATIN SCHOOL

41

EVAN WU ZHANG

1726

CAPE FEAR ACADEMY

42

ZACHARY WILLIAM SAUN HUNTER

1713

DURHAM ACADEMY

11 
43

MATIAS SHUNDI

1711

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
44

ADVAITH KARTHIK

1695

COX MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

45

CHAD MOODY

1688

VERITAS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

12 
46

RITVIK BODDUCHERLA

1675

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

12 
47

WILLIAM ODOM

1672

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
48

AUDREY ZHOU

1669

ALEXANDER GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

49

ANAND P BHATT

1668

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
50

SAMUEL INDERMAUR

1646

LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL

51

JAIDEN CHUANG

1644

PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL

11 
52

HARSHA V SRIJAY

1642

DORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

11 
53

ALI MIRZAZADEH

1640

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
54

DANIEL LI

1634

THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN

11 
55

KRISHNA KIREETI PALLAVALLI

1632

RESEARCH TRIANGLE HIGH

10 
56

AARON JAMES DEJONG

1631

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
57

ROBERT HARRISON GOSS

1623

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

10 
58

DANIEL SHEN

1623

MARTIN G.T. MAGNET MIDDLE

59

SAM ALEXANDER FERGUSON

1621

GREEN HOPE HIGH

11 
60

ERIC XU

1616

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

12 
61

NICHOLAS MIKLAUCIC

1615

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

11 
62

RAHUL RAMESH

1614

WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

63

IAN MACNAIR

1603

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

64

ASHA KUMAR

1599

DURHAM ACADEMY

65

AIDAN MORAN-BATES

1597

CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY

66

CAROLYNN JUNE GAUG

1597

FRANKLIN ACADEMY

10 
67

PERRY TSENG

1592

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

68

VINCENT XIA

1591

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

12 
69

MUTHUKURISIL ARIVOLI

1575

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
70

OJAS PANDA

1568

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

71

BERK EGE BAYKAL

1566

NORTHERN GUILFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL

10 
72

RAHUL JAKATI

1565

THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN

73

COLIN ZHU

1564

CARY ACADEMY

10 
74

SEAN THIEN HUYNH

1558

LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCHOOL

75

PATRICK KENGSOONTRA

1540

CARNAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL

76

JUDD WILSON STAPLES

1536

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
77

ANDREW ZENG

1536

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
78

LUCAS CHEN

1535

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
79

KESHAV KUMAR

1525

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

12 
80

ARAV MICAH GOLDSTEIN

1524

DURHAM ACADEMY

81

LUKE FINLEY TRIPLETT

1524

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
82

LITAO TU

1515

WAKE YOUNG MEN'S LEADERSHIP ACADEMY

11 
83

ETHAN YEN

1511

CARMEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

84

OJAS PATWARDHAN

1510

CARRBORO HIGH SCHOOL

11 
85

LEO DEJONG

1504

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

86

RJ RAYNOE

1501

TRINITY SCHOOL OF DURHAM AND CHAPEL HILL

87

MIA ROSE LOPEZ

1494

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

10 
88

COLIN DAVID ROOP

1491

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

89

ALFRED ZHIHUA YE

1485

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

90

AKSHAY PRAMOD

1484

GREEN HOPE HIGH

11 
91

JERRY Q XUE

1484

WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

92

ANDREW MICHAEL LORD

1483

SELWYN ELEMENTARY

93

JUSTIN SU

1479

PHILLIPS MIDDLE SCHOOL

94

RITHVIK PRAKKI

1478

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

95

YOGYA KONERU

1476

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

96

JACOB PHILLIPS VALENTINE

1476

DURHAM ACADEMY

97

NIKHIL SARIN

1476

GREEN HOPE HIGH

10 
98

ROBERT LIU

1474

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

99

TYLER C YOUNGBERG

1467

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

12 
100

LUCAS AVERY KABASAKALIAN

1467

CANNON SCHOOL

10 
101

HARSH AMBARDEKAR

1466

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

102

JUSUNG PARK

1461

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
103

KENAN BALKAS

1458

CARY ACADEMY

10 
104

MATTHEW JAMES KROLL

1455

CANNON SCHOOL

105

DONALD JOHNSON

1455

POLO RIDGE ELEM.

106

MICHAEL AIDEN FERGUSON

1452

THALES ACADEMY APEX

107

SHEERABDHI NIRANJAN

1448

ELON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

108

ANDREW BOUNDS

1445

NORTH DUPLIN HIGH SCHOOL

11 
109

ETHAN WANG

1443

DURHAM ACADEMY

12 
110

SIDDHARTH KULGOD

1442

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

12 
111

NICOLE RAFFERTY

1439

FRANKLIN ACADEMY

11 
112

DANIEL WINKELMAN

1435

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
113

DAVID MCCLINTOCK FLEMING

1434

ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL

114

AARUSH CHUGH

1425

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

115

YUNLONG YU

1420

CARY ACADEMY

116

BRADLEY KAN LIN

1418

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

12 
117

LEO DESOUZA

1416

CARY ACADEMY

12 
118

ANTARA DURBHA

1414

FULLER GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

119

JIYOUNG PARK

1409

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
120

STEVEN HAHN KOHL

1408

DURHAM ACADEMY

12 
121

RIDDHIK BASU

1399

LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL

122

IAN ANDREW LAYZER

1396

DURHAM ACADEMY

12 
123

SAMUEL CHILDERS

1396

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

12 
124

JOSEPH ALBERT HURTADO

1394

CANNON SCHOOL

10 
125

MUKTA RAJEEV DHARMAPURIKAR

1387

DURHAM ACADEMY

126

SATHVIK CHATTA

1382

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

127

ARJUN RAWAL

1380

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

128

TRIYAKSHARI VENKATARAJA

1378

DURHAM ACADEMY

129

NASIR HENDERSON

1376

WEST CARY MIDDLE

130

ANDREW COLEMAN BEST

1374

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

10 
131

NISHANTH REDDY GADDAM

1368

POLO RIDGE ELEMENTARY

132

ELI STEIN EICHNER

1365

CAROLINA FRIENDS SCHOOL

10 
133

MAHESH PADHI

1361

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

134

CHARLES ALBERT HEUSE ROEDERER

1353

DURHAM ACADEMY

135

PAIGE VICTORIA COOK

1353

MOUNT MOURNE IB

136

GAUTAM KAPUR

1352

10 
137

JOSH L BHATT

1351

SALEM MIDDLE SCHOOL

138

LARRY CHEN

1349

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
139

GRISHAM NARASIMH PAIMAGAM

1346

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

140

ROSS GUINAN

1339

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

141

ERIC SHI

1338

WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY

142

ADAM KOSINSKI

1332

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
143

TYLER XIA

1331

GREEN HOPE HIGH

144

KAYLAN KAI WANG

1329

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
145

SIDDARTH MOORTHY

1324

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
146

AFIF RAHMAN

1323

RESEARCH TRIANGLE HIGH

11 
147

LYRICA ROSE HANDLEY

1322

BRANCH ACADEMY

148

PRANAV CHOCKALINGAM

1322

GREEN HOPE HIGH

10 
149

KEVIN C YANG

1308

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

150

BENJAMIN EDWARD PROFFITT

1300

MYERS PARK TRADITIONAL ELEMENTARY

151

PRANEEL THOOM

1296

CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY

152

MICHAEL ZHENGXIN DAI

1295

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

153

DYLAN THOMAS KABASAKALIAN

1293

CANNON SCHOOL

154

MORRIGAN ALICE KIGER

1293

ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL

12 
155

RALPH D'AGOSTINO

1290

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
156

KEERTHAN SINGH GILL

1287

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
157

SANJIT ROY PILLI

1284

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

158

SRIRAAM KUMAR

1283

CARDINAL CHARTER ACADEMY

159

JARED ALEX CORPENING-ZENZ

1279

ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL

160

KEVAN CHEN WANG

1277

SALEM MIDDLE SCHOOL

161

SAI PRANAV SWARNA

1277

MOUNT MOURNE IB

162

ABHIRAM YERUVA

1274

THALES ACADEMY APEX

163

HRISHIKA ROYCHOUDHURY

1272

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

164

ALLAN JENNINGS MILLER

1270

CHRIST THE KING

11 
165

ANEESHA MANOCHA

1261

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
166

NIKHIL KAMISETTY

1259

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

167

ASHWIN NARAYAN

1255

CENTRAL ELEMENTARY

168

BRIAN LIANG

1252

GREEN HOPE HIGH

10 
169

ISAAC ZHU

1247

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

170

ANKITH KODALI

1240

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

10 
171

XAVIER DESOUZA

1240

CARY ACADEMY

172

ADAM SCHRAND

1236

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
173

ROLANDO J DORBECKER

1229

SOUTH IREDELL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
174

ELIAS NELSON ADALI

1229

MOREHEAD MONTESSORI

175

GRANT GRANDIN HALDEMAN

1228

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

176

GABRIEL PASULKA

1223

ST. MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL

177

MARY ELISABETH TRACY

1223

DURHAM ACADEMY

178

SUSHMA REDDY DASARI

1221

HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

179

KYLE OVERTON

1218

11 
180

MICHAEL-LOUIS CORNWELL

1215

THALES ACADEMY ROLESVILLE

181

VIVIAN ZHANG

1210

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

182

WILLIAM SHUFORD

1208

CHARLOTTE PREPARATORY

12 
183

PARKER SCOTT HARRIS

1205

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
184

CONNOR W LARSON

1200

CARMEL MIDDLE SCHOOL

185

WILL SMILEY

1200

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

186

GLEN GIMPL

1197

EAST CARY MIDDLE

187

HOGAN CHEN SHERRILL

1195

ALEXANDER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

12 
188

TEJAS PRUTHI

1195

PIEDMONT IB MIDDLE SCHOOL

12 
189

DANNY XIA

1194

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

190

LEONARD YANG

1192

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

191

KAI SUNG FORBACH

1188

DURHAM ACADEMY

192

KAYCEE DEARMEY

1185

LAKEWOOD MONTESSORI MIDDLE SCHOOL

193

MOHNISH BEHERA

1185

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

194

AMIT SUHAG PARIKH

1184

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
195

NATHAN WANG

1183

DURHAM ACADEMY

196

SAANCHI AVANTIKA SAMPATH

1181

ALEXANDER GRAHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

197

ANGELA CHEN

1178

CARNAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL

198

ROBERT MURRAY-GRAMLICH

1177

J M ALEXANDER MIDDLE

199

VIKAS SARVASYA

1176

BRUNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

200

ETHAN YUKAI ZHANG

1175

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

201

SAHITH R TANUBODDI

1173

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

202

KASIMIR RP SCHULZ

1169

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

12 
203

AARON CASTELINO

1169

FULLER GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

204

LUKE GRAND METZLER

1166

SHARON ELEMENTARY

205

SRAVYA KUCHIBHOTLA

1159

GREEN HOPE HIGH

11 
206

EMILYN CHIU DOAN

1159

DURHAM ACADEMY

207

HENRY CHEN

1156

PROVIDENCE SPRING ELEMENTARY

208

RAYMOND GE

1155

STERLING MONTESSORI ACADEMY AND CHARTER SCHOOL

209

ALEXANDER ZHAO

1155

SYCAMORE CREEK ELEMENTARY

210

ROBERT TF REICHT

1155

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
211

SANJIT TATAVARTHY

1152

METROLINA REGIONAL SCHOLARS ACADEMY

11 
212

RAGHAV CHAMARTY

1151

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

213

ROHITH GOTTIPARTHI

1150

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
214

TONY Y FENG

1146

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

10 
215

ISMAYIL ISMAYILLI

1145

CARRBORO ELEMENTARY

216

MAEVE AMALTHEA KIGER

1141

ASHEVILLE HOMESCHOOL

10 
217

THOMAS SHUNDI

1141

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

218

AIDAN WILLIAM SESSLER

1140

OUR LADY OF LOURDES

219

MARSHALL DAVIS CROMER

1138

CHARLES JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL

12 
220

AHAAN PATKAR

1138

THALES ACADEMY APEX

221

HENRY PENG

1135

THE ACADEMY AT LINCOLN

10 
222

MARTIN ANTHONY HITO

1134

EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

12 
223

SHADMON ALBAN

1134

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

224

CONNOR JOSEPH LANG

1134

DURHAM ACADEMY

225

SUBHAJIT DAS

1133

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

226

ZIHUI QIU

1132

MARTIN G.T. MAGNET MIDDLE

227

HANNAH YUNG MI CHAY

1128

CAROLINA DAY SCHOOL

11 
228

ADITYA VADAKATTU

1126

ELON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

229

AMANDA LI

1125

BAILEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

230

JALEN A HAIST

1124

ELIZABETH CITY MIDDLE

231

CHRISTOPHER J HOLLEY

1124

DUKE SCHOOL

232

AVNEESH TAMHANKAR

1121

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

233

WILL COWAN

1120

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

234

LINUS DANNULL

1120

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
235

MATTHEW DAI

1120

NORTH CAROLINA SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS

12 
236

MICHAEL DACANAY

1116

LEESVILLE ROAD HIGH SCHOOL

11 
237

ANTONIO A LEMAISONETT

1116

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

238

REED CROWDER

1116

D. H. CONLEY HIGH SCHOOL

11 
239

AMRITA ACHARYA

1108

GREEN HOPE ELEMENTARY

240

HARVIK KOLLA

1105

TRIANGLE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY

241

CHRISTOPHER BALBUENA

1105

PASQUOTANK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

10 
242

KALYAN REDDY DEVIREDDY

1103

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

243

SHWETANSHU CHAKRABORTHY

1102

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

244

CARSON ALEXANDER LOEHR

1099

DURHAM ACADEMY

245

ROBERT FURUYA

1095

HOMESCHOOL

246

BENJAMIN WANG

1093

MILLS PARK ELEMENTARY

247

MATTHEW MECIA

1091

COTSWOLD ELEMENTARY

248

NOAH TIMOTHY BROOKSHIRE

1089

NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

12 
249

AKHIL SOMPURAM

1089

WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

250

DANIEL XU

1089

LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL

251

ROBERT HELLINGA

1088

DURHAM ACADEMY

12 
252

JOHN THOMAS CAPITANO

1088

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

11 
253

ASHWIN LINGARAJ

1086

PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

10 
254

MORGAN CHU

1086

THALES ACADEMY APEX

255

NURSULTAN AITMAGANBET

1084

CULBRETH MIDDLE SCHOOL

256

ALEX TANG

1082

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

257

ADAM SCOTT ERNEST

1081

ATKINS ACADEMIC AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL

11 
258

SHERIDAN KUM

1080

DURHAM ACADEMY

11 
259

JAY D BHATT

1079

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

260

KRISHNA CHOUTURI

1079

ALSTON RIDGE ELEMENTARY

261

NOAH STEFFENS SARI

1078

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

262

RYAN ANTHONY FERGUSON

1077

THALES ACADEMY APEX

263

ADITYA MUKHERJEE

1072

DAVIS DRIVE ELEMENTARY

264

DYLAN C ANKNEY

1072

PASQUOTANK COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

10 
265

CHARLES A JOHNSON

1072

ARENDELL PARROTT ACADEMY

10 
266

AUSTIN YAO

1071

GREEN HOPE HIGH

267

SCOTT HALLYBURTON

1070

DURHAM ACADEMY

12 
268

ERIC CHEN

1069

GREEN HOPE HIGH

10 
269

DEV CHHEDA

1068

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

270

KABIR SINGH GREWAL

1068

PHILLIPS MIDDLE SCHOOL

271

BHARGAVA NANDURU

1066

LIGON MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL

272

GRIFFIN CHERNISS

1063

273

DAVID ANTHONY PORTER

1062

T.C. ROBERSON HIGH SCHOOL

12 
274

SHALINI SUBRAMANIAN

1062

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
275

ETHAN HUNT

1056

ELIZABETH CITY MIDDLE

276

ALEXANDER EDWARD WAGUESPACK

1055

TRINITY SCHOOL OF DURHAM AND CHAPEL HILL

10 
277

ANDREW STEPANIAN

1054

MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF RALEIGH

278

AJ COOK

1053

MYERS PARK HIGH SCHOOL

11 
279

AAYUSH BHARTI

1053

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

280

JAKE EDWIN BAUGH

1052

CHARLOTTE LAB SCHOOL

281

MUKUL MOHAN

1052

MARTIN G.T. MAGNET MIDDLE

282

KEVIN ALEXANDER BURNE

1051

COLLINSWOOD LANGUAGE ACADEMY

283

SANCHIT S SHAH

1050

GREENSBORO ACADEMY

284

WILLIAM HASTINGS MARTIN

1043

IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY CATHOLIC SCHOOL

285

HARSH V MUNAGEKAR

1042

POLO RIDGE ELEMENTARY

286

MAX DEARMEY

1041

LAKEWOOD MONTESSORI MIDDLE SCHOOL

287

ALEXANDER JAMES TOWNSEND

1039

ST. DAVID'S SCHOOL

288

WILLIAM CONNOR BARRITT

1039

DURHAM ACADEMY

289

NIKOLAS LEWIS

1038

TRIANGLE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY

290

ETHAN BHOJANI

1036

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

11 
291

WILLIAM NORRY

1035

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
292

JOHN AUBREY FLOYD

1035

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

293

RIANNE GABRIELLE ECCLESTON

1034

VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

294

ARNAV MAROJU

1034

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
295

HEMADITHYA PUJARI

1033

CEDAR FORK ELEMENTARY

296

JASON WONG

1032

HOMESCHOOL

297

AARNAV MUDDULA

1032

WASHINGTON GT MAGNET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

298

SATHVIK CHOWDARY AVULAPATI

1031

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

299

ETHAN HE

1031

TRIANGLE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY

300

ARYAN NAIR

1029

CARY ACADEMY

301

JOYEL PUTHUPARAMPIL

1029

WILLIAM G. ENLOE HIGH SCHOOL

12 
302

ERIC CHEN

1028

MILLS PARK ELEMENTARY

303

GRAYSON JACKSON

1025

D. H. CONLEY HIGH SCHOOL

12 
304

BRENDEN PINKLEY

1024

MYERS PARK TRADITIONAL ELEMENTARY

305

TANISHKA PEDDY

1024

CARPENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

306

SIDDHARTH ARAVIND

1021

CORVIAN COMMUNITY SCHOOL

307

ANDREW DEARING

1020

D. H. CONLEY HIGH SCHOOL

11 
308

TIMOTHY DENG

1019

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

309

SHIVA GADIREDDY

1019

J.N. FRIES MIDDLE SCHOOL

310

PARIJAT MAJUMDAR

1018

METROLINA REG SCHOLARS ACADEMY

311

JOSHUA WAN YUN PANG

1017

DURHAM ACADEMY

312

JACK BRATTON TENDLER

1017

DURHAM ACADEMY

10 
313

CHAITANYA MURAGUNDI

1017

ARDREY KELL HIGH SCHOOL

11 
314

ELIAS TYMAS

1016

DURHAM SCHOOL OF THE ARTS

12 
315

AFZAA RAHMAN

1015

TRIANGLE MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY

316

FEMI OGUNWALE

1015

BARRINGER ACADEMIC CENTER

317

ALDEN O'NEILL MAY

1014

DURHAM ACADEMY

318

WILLIAM ZHU

1013

SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL

319

BRENDAN CONNOR SWEEZY

1011

STANLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

320

ARHAN AMRITH

1009

RANDOLPH MIDDLE SCHOOL

321

JOSHUA THOMAS DOOLITTLE

1009

CANNON SCHOOL

11 
322

SOHAM JAYESH PATEL

1008

CARNAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL

323

SEBASTIAN SHIM

1007

DAVIS DRIVE MIDDLE

324

JOHN A SMITH

1007

PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL

325

ALEX YUXIANG WONG

1006

OAK RIDGE ELEMENTARY

326

GAVIN L MORRIS

1006

ELIZABETH CITY MIDDLE

327

TYLER DOUGLAS YANDROFSKI

1005

CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

12 
328

CHARITY GRACE HANDLEY

1004

BRANCH ACADEMY

12 
329

KEVIN RICHARD

1003

HIGHCROFT DRIVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL